Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Afdeling 1



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Biljart Lounge A141400479211
2Bonaparte A141202457259
3Play Ball A14905373374
4De Maxx A14707351371
5Buckingham A144010344432
6Play Ball B14617334394
7Kanaal A141211302438
8Bonaparte B141112285446

Parse time 0,00888 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus