Limburgse Pool Biljart Federatie
Afdeling 1



# Team G + = - Voor Tegen
1Bonaparte A6501189117
2Biljart Lounge A550017491
3Buckingham A6105144187
4Play Ball A5302136130
5Play Ball B5302136138
6Kanaal A6105134181
7De Maxx A5302130139
8Bonaparte B6105127187

Parse time 0,0095 secs.
Apycom jQuery Menus